by

21.07.2018. Basketball Game Schedule Today

15 views

21.07.2018. Basketball Game Schedule Today

12:00 Cup William Jones Indonesia vs Iran
13:00 Australia New South Wales Waratah Manly Warringah Sea Eagles vs Hills Hornets
13:45 Basketball Brisbane Capitals vs Southern Spartans Divisions
14:00 Cup William Jones 3D Global Sports vs South Korea
14:00 Basketball New Zealand Championship Nelson Giants vs Wellington Saints
14:00 Australia New South Wales Waratah League Sydney Comets vs Norths Bears
14:30 Basketball SEABL Women Nunawading W vs Bendigo W
15:00 Basketball SEABL Women Albury W vs Kilsyth W
15:00 Basketball SEABL Women Diamond Valley W vs Ballarat W
15:30 Basketball 3×3 Basketball Pro League
16:00 Basketball SEABL Men Dandenong vs Canberra
16:00 Basketball International Friendly Incheon ET Land Elephants vs Seoul Thunders
16:00 Basketball SEABL Men Sandringham vs Mt Gambier
16:30 Basketball SEABL Men Nunawading vs Bendigo
17:00 Basketball SEABL Men Albury vs Kilsyth
17:00 Basketball World Championship U17 Women China U17 W vs Mali U17 W
17:00 Basketball SEABL Men Diamond Valley vs Ballarat
17:15 Basketball World Championship U17 Women New Zealand U17 W vs Spain U17 W
17:45 EuroBasket U20 Men Albania U20 vs Georgia U20
17:45 EuroBasket U20 Men Belgium U20 vs Finland U20
18:00 Basketball Philippines PBA Cup Barangay Ginebra Kings San Miguel vs Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
18:00 Basketball International Friendly Guangzhou Long-Lions vs NLEX Road Warriors
18:30 EuroBasket U20 Men Lithuania U20 vs Montenegro U20
18:30 EuroBasket U20 Men Sweden U20 vs Romania U20
19:15 Basketball World Championship U17 Women USA U17 W vs Italy U17 W
19:30 Basketball World Championship U17 Women Argentina U17 W vs Hungary U17 W
20:00 EuroBasket U20 Men Bulgaria U20 vs Czech Republic U20
20:00 EuroBasket U20 Men Estonia U20 vs Netherlands U20
20:45 EuroBasket U20 Men Iceland U20 vs Greece U20
20:45 EuroBasket U20 Men Ukraine U20 vs United Kingdom U20
21:00 EuroBasket U20 Men Azerbaijan U20 vs Slovakia U20
21:30 Basketball World Championship U17 Women Japan U17 W vs France U17 W
21:45 Basketball World Championship U17 Women Latvia U17 W vs Canada U17 W
22:00 Boxing Oleksandr Usyk vs Murat Gassiev
22:15 EuroBasket U20 Men FYR Macedonia U20 vs Hungary U20
22:15 EuroBasket U20 Men Kosovo U20 vs Luxembourg U20
22:15 EuroBasket U20 Men Latvia U20 vs Poland U20
23:00 EuroBasket U20 Men Israel U20 vs France U20
23:00 EuroBasket U20 Men Turkey U20 vs Italy U20